Endstand nach DM-Endläufe 2022.



 

  2. Tag EL 25.09.2022      Straßbessenbach

 

Kl.  

   Fahrer/-in                 Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    29. (36)

 

 1. Tag EL 24.09.2022      Straßbessenbach

 

Kl.  

   Fahrer/-in                 Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    16. (37)

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------

 

Nord-Deutsche Meisterschaft

in Region 1



Kl. Fahrer/-in                   Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                   3. (14)

2   Max Thun                                8. (14)

3   Jamie                                     16. (16)

4   Joshua Stoeck                       16. (25)

4   Julian Stoeck                          18. (25)

4   Levin Puin                              23. (25)

7   Florian Schreiber                     1.  (17)

7   Matthias Schreiber                  7.  (17)

7   Simon Puin                             10.  (17)

Mannschaft „Nordlichter“            10. (10)

Mannschaft „BSC Youngstar“        4. (5)

 

 

    

 

---------------------------------------------------

 

6. VL 26.06.2022 MSC Anklam

 

 

Kl. Fahrer/-in                          Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    5. (9)

2   Max Thun                                9. (9)

7   Florian Schreiber                     7. (8)

 

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------

 

5. VL 12.06.2022 MSC Land Hadeln

 

 

Kl. Fahrer/-in                          Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    8. (9)

2   Max Thun                                4. (9)

4   Joshua Stoeck                      13. (21)

4   Julian Stoeck                         12. (21)

4   Levin Puin                             20. (21)

7   Florian Schreiber                    5.  (8)

7   Simon Puin                             6.  (8)

Mannschaft „Nordlichter“             7.  (7)

 

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------

 

4. VL 22.05.2022 MC Oranienburg 

 

 

Kl. Fahrer/-in                          Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    2. (10)

4   Joshua Stoeck                      16. (21)

4   Julian Stoeck                         19. (21)

7   Florian Schreiber                    1. (13)

Mannschaft „Nordlichter“             9.  (9)

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------

 

3. VL 15.05.2022 MC Blau Weiß Sanitz    

 

 

Kl. Fahrer/-in                          Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    2. (7)

4   Levin Puin                             16. (16)

7   Florian Schreiber                    1. (11)

7   Matthias Schreiber                 4. (11)

7   Simon Puin                             8. (11)

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------

 

2. VL 08.05.2022 MSC Berlin

 

Kl. Fahrer/-in                          Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    2. (7)

4   Joshua Stoeck                      10. (21)

4   Julian Stoeck                         14. (21)

4   Levin Puin                             20. (21)

7   Florian Schreiber                    2. (10)

7   Simon Puin                             5. (10)

Mannschaft „Nordlichter“             9.  (9)

 

 

 

---------------------------------------------------

 

1. VL 01.05.2022 MC Schwerin Krösnitz

 

Kl. Fahrer/-in                          Platz

2   Michel Groneberg                    4. (10)

2   Max Thun                                8. (10)

3   Jamie                                      6.  (6)

4   Joshua Stoeck                      17. (21)

4   Julian Stoeck                         19. (21)

4   Levin Puin                             21. (21)

7   Florian Schreiber                    1.  (12)

7   Matthias Schreiber                 3.  (12)

7   Simon Puin                           12.  (12)

Mannschaft „Nordlichter“             8.  (8)

Mannschaft „BSC Youngstar“       2.  (5)