Meistertitel / Platzierungen

Aktiver Fahrerinnen / Fahrer

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Sachse  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     4 7. Platz   -
2018     3 Norddeutscher Vizemeister  31. Platz
2017     3 12. Platz   -
2016     2 13. Platz   -
 2015     2 11. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Franziska Teichmann  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     5 6. Platz  -
2018     4 4. Platz  10. Platz
2017     4 9. Platz   -
2016     3 14. Plaz   -
 2015     3 16. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Linus Tornow  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     3  15. Platz   -
2018     3  16. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Damian Garmatz  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft - 

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     1  4. Platz   -
2018     1  6. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Michel Groneberg  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     1 5. Platz  23.
2018     0 Norddeutscher Meister   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lucas Kurz  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     4  14. Platz   -
2018     3  25. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Owen Wolf  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     1  9. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Max Thun  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     1  14. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Florian Schreiber  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     7

Norddeutscher Meister

  nicht stattgefunden
2018     6 Norddeutscher Meister   8. Platz
2017     6 Norddeutscher Vizemeister   5. Platz
2016     6 Norddeutscher Vizemeister   3. Platz
 2015     6 3. Platz   7. Platz
2014     6 Norddeutscher Vizemeister 16. Platz
2013     5 Norddeutscher Vizemeister   5. Platz
2012     5 4. Platz 12. Platz
2011     5 3. Platz 22. Platz
2010     4 5. Platz      -
2009     4 8. Platz      -
2008     3 Norddeutscher Meister 29. Platz
2007     3 Norddeutscher Vizemeister 20. Platz
2006     2 3. Platz 18. Platz
2005     2 5. Platz      -
2004     1 3. Platz 16. Platz

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Matthias Schreiber  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM - Endlauf
2019     7 4. Platz  nicht stattgefunden
2018     7 Norddeutscher Vizemeister  -
2017     7 4. Platz  -
2016     6 4. Platz 15. Platz
2015     Norddeutscher Vizemeister 12. Platz

2014

    6 3. Platz   8. Platz
2013     6 Norddeutscher Meister   6. Platz
2012     6  -  -
2011     5 Norddeutscher Vizemeister   4. Platz
2010     5 5. Platz 14. Platz
2009     5 5. Platz -
2008     4 3. Platz -
2007     4 Norddeutscher Vizemeister 24. Platz
2006     3 7. Platz -

 

 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Steffen Sachse  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     7  keine Teilnahme   -
2018     7  17. Platz   -
2017     7  13. Platz   -
2016     7  10. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Uwe Garmatz  
   Klasse

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019     7  11. Platz  nicht stattgefunden
2018     7  11. Platz  -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mannschaft "BSC Youngstar" ab 2019  
 

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019    6. Platz   -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mannschaft "Nord-Elite" ab 2019  
 

 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

 Region 1

DM -

Endlauf

2019    8. Platz    -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Mannschaft "Nord-Elite"  bis 2018  
 

   Norddeutsche Meisterschaft -

   Region 1

DM - Endlauf
2018    4. Platz  -
2017    4. Platz  -
2016    3. Platz 13. Platz
 2015    Norddeutscher Meister 12. Platz
2014    Norddeutscher Meister 15. Platz
2013    Norddeutscher Meister   6. Platz
2012    4. Platz 23. Platz
2011    Norddeutscher Vizemeister 18. Platz
2010    Norddeutscher Vizemeister 21. Platz
2009    4. Platz  -

-------------------------------------------------------------------------